Loading the content... Loading depends on your connection speed!

Call : 08024608192
Shopping Cart - 0.00

No products in the cart.

Showing the single result

grid
list
Organic Sweet Almond Oil 100% Pure


100% Pure, Certified Organic Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba Oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols

3,950.00
Mobile version: Enabled