Now Solutions Jojoba Oil 118mle

19,500.00

Description

7ojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Now Solutions Jojoba Oil 118mle”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *